21 photos

Common Name: Chrysanthemum
Genus: Chrysanthemum
Cultivar: 'Sizzle Salmon'
Skill Level: Experienced
Exposure: Full sun
Hardiness: Hardy
Soil type: Well-drained/light, Clay/heavy,Acidic, Chalky/alkaline
Height: 60cm
Spread: 45cm
Time to take cuttings: February to May
ChrysanthemumChrysanthemumChrysanthemumChrysanthemumChrysanthemumChrysanthemumChrysanthemumChrysanthemumChrysanthemumChrysanthemumChrysanthemumChrysanthemumChrysanthemumChrysanthemumChrysanthemumChrysanthemumChrysanthemumChrysanthemumChrysanthemum 'Bill Anderton' 2014Chrysanthemum 'Bill Anderton' 2014

Categories & Keywords
Category:Scenic
Subcategory:Flowers
Subcategory Detail:
Keywords:arrangement, bloom, blossom, chrysanthemum, dark, deco, decoration, decorative, flower, flowers, green, image, images, pics, pictures