2 photos

Common Name: Alyssum
Genus: Aurinia
Species: saxatilis
Cultivar: 'Gold Dust'
Skill Level: Beginner
Exposure: Full sun
Hardiness: Hardy
Soil type: Well-drained/light, Clay/heavy, Dry
Height: 20cm
Spread: 30cm
Time to take cuttings: May to July
Aurinia saxatilisAurinia saxatilis

Categories & Keywords
Category:
Subcategory:
Subcategory Detail:
Keywords:alyssum, aurinia, saxatilis