2 photos

Common Name: Bladderpod
Genus: Alyssoides
Species: utriculata
Skill Level: Beginner
Exposure: Full sun
Hardiness: Hardy
Soil type: Well-drained/light, Moist, Sandy
Height: 25cm
Spread: 25cm
Alyssoides utriculataAlyssoides utriculata

Categories & Keywords
Category:Scenic
Subcategory:Plants
Subcategory Detail:
Keywords:alyssoides, background, bloom, blooming, blossom, dark, dried, dry, flora, floral, flower, flowering, flowers, focus, foliage, green, growth, image, images, nature, outdoors, photo, photos, pic, pics, picture, pictures, plant, plants, selective, utriculata